Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
805 E Harding Street, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/30

$340,000

$352,406

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt

805 E Harding Street, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by David O'Hara of Engel & Voelkers Black Hills Spearfish

505 Tranquility Lane, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/38

$605,000

$625,000

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,915 SqFt

505 Tranquility Lane, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Marysia McDowall of RE/MAX In The Hills

720 Barclay Avenue, Lead, SD 57754
1/28

$225,900

$225,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

720 Barclay Avenue, Lead, SD 57754

2025 Windmill Drive, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/26

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

2025 Windmill Drive, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Kari Engen of The Real Estate Center of Spearfish

12288 Butte Creek Lane, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000
1/25

$464,000

$464,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

12288 Butte Creek Lane, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000

215 Billings Ave, Lead, SD 57754
1/21

$140,000

$140,132

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

215 Billings Ave, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Michael Percevich of Real Properties of Lead - Deadwood

12042 Coyote Ridge Road, Deadwood, SD 57732
1/27

$545,000

$545,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

12042 Coyote Ridge Road, Deadwood, SD 57732

Listed by Seth Niederwerder of Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP

3325 Canyon View Court, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000
1/32

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

3325 Canyon View Court, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

Lead, SD 57754
1/19

$313,000

$350,000

10.6%
2,084 SqFt

Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Audra Nelson Bailey of Vylla Home

122 State Street, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/18

$92,500

$92,500

3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

122 State Street, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Matthew Kirk of Northern Hills Real Estate Company

812 W Summit Street, Lead, SD 57754
1/22

$230,000

$249,900

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

812 W Summit Street, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Jeremy Kahler of Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP

820 E Grant Street, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/42

$432,000

$439,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

820 E Grant Street, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Jenni Sneesby of Engel & Voelkers Black Hills Spearfish

4029 Wonderland Ct, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/36

$630,000

$629,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

4029 Wonderland Ct, Rapid City, SD 57702

227 E Michigan Street, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/34

$440,000

$495,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

227 E Michigan Street, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Ty McGinnis of Engel & Voelkers Black Hills Spearfish

4422 Seeaire Street, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/25

$265,000

$274,500

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

4422 Seeaire Street, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Lori Barnett of Engel & Voelkers Black Hills Spearfish

1414 W Jackson Boulevard, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/30

$405,000

$414,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,198 SqFt

1414 W Jackson Boulevard, Spearfish, SD 57783

TBD 4th Avenue, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/12

$295,000

$320,000

7.8%
0.67 Acres Lot

TBD 4th Avenue, Spearfish, SD 57783

7935 Brooks Loop, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/35

$725,000

$799,900

9.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

7935 Brooks Loop, Spearfish, SD 57783

20216 Ponderosa Drive, Whitewood, SD 57793
1/39

$805,000

$795,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,026 SqFt

20216 Ponderosa Drive, Whitewood, SD 57793

4101 Penrose Place, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/38

$680,000

$750,000

9.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

4101 Penrose Place, Rapid City, SD 57702

2430 Woodland Loop, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/48

$1,875,000

$1,990,000

5.8%
5 Beds4 Baths5,528 SqFt

2430 Woodland Loop, Spearfish, SD 57783

5422 Other, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/44

$659,900

$669,900

1.5%
6 Beds3 Baths2,833 SqFt

5422 Other, Rapid City, SD 57702

6408 Sahalee Court, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/29

$517,000

$525,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

6408 Sahalee Court, Rapid City, SD 57702

125 S 5th Street, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/35

$393,000

$439,000

10.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,538 SqFt

125 S 5th Street, Spearfish, SD 57783

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Spearfish
David O'Hara | License ID: 20447
605 N Main St, Spearfish, SD, 57783

+1(917) 776-1454

david.ohara@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Spearfish
David O'Hara | License ID: 20447
605 N Main St, Spearfish, SD, 57783

+1(917) 776-1454

david.ohara@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.